ULTIME 5 GARE UFFICIALI

DataCompetizionePartitaRisultato
09.03Coppa Italia🏠 Fiorentina1-3 πŸŽ₯
17.03Serie A✈ Inter3-3 πŸŽ₯
30.03Serie A🏠 Fiorentina4-0 πŸŽ₯
15.04Serie A✈ Roma2-1 πŸŽ₯
20.04Serie A🏠 Sassuolo2-1 πŸŽ₯

LE PROSSIME GARE

DataOrarioCompetizionePartita
26.0420:30Serie A🏠 Inter
06.0518:00Serie A✈ Fiorentina
11-12.05Serie A🏠 Roma
18-19.05Serie A✈ Sassuolo
Titoli Vinti
12
Gol Fatti
649
Gol Subiti
172
Clean-sheet
115
Gare Ufficiali
229
Vittorie
173
Pareggi
30
Sconfitte
26
Poule Scudetto 2023-2024PTGVPS
1 Roma 614310
2Juventus 504211
3Fiorentina 404013
4Sassuolo324202
5Inter304112
Serie A Femminile 2023-2024PTGVPS
1Roma51181701
2Juventus 43181413
3Fiorentina 39181233
4Sassuolo2618828
5Inter2618828
6Milan2118567
7Como2118639
8Sampdoria18185310
9Napoli6181314
10Pomigliano6181314