ULTIME 5 GARE UFFICIALI

DataCompetizionePartitaRisultato
04.02Serie A✈ Roma3-1 πŸŽ₯
07.02Coppa Italia🏠 Sampdoria1-0 πŸŽ₯
11.02Serie A🏠 Como5-0 πŸŽ₯
14.02Serie A✈ Inter0-2 πŸŽ₯
18.02Serie A🏠 Napoli4-1 πŸŽ₯

LE PROSSIME GARE

DataOrarioCompetizionePartita
03.0315:00Coppa Italia✈ Fiorentina
09.0315:00Coppa Italia🏠 Fiorentina
17.0316:00Serie A✈ Inter
30.0315:00Serie A🏠 Fiorentina
13-14.04Serie A✈ Roma
12
Titoli Vinti
638
Gol Fatti
162
Gol Subiti
114
Clean-sheet
223
Gare Ufficiali
171
Vittorie
29
Pareggi
23
Sconfitte
Poule Scudetto 2023-2024PTGVPS
1 Roma 510000
2Juventus 430000
3Fiorentina 390000
4Sassuolo260000
5Inter260000
Serie A Femminile 2023-2024PTGVPS
1Roma51181701
2Juventus 43181413
3Fiorentina 39181233
4Sassuolo2618828
5Inter2618828
6Milan2118567
7Como2118639
8Sampdoria18185310
9Napoli6181314
10Pomigliano6181314