ULTIME 5 GARE UFFICIALI

DataCompetizionePartitaRisultato
20.04Serie A🏠 Sassuolo2-1 πŸŽ₯
26.04Serie A🏠 Inter0-2 πŸŽ₯
06.05Serie A✈ Fiorentina0-2 πŸŽ₯
13.05Serie A🏠 Roma3-1 πŸŽ₯
18.05Serie A✈ Sassuolo2-3 πŸŽ₯

LE PROSSIME GARE

DataOrarioCompetizionePartita
Titoli Vinti
12
Gol Fatti
657
Gol Subiti
177
Clean-sheet
116
Gare Ufficiali
233
Vittorie
176
Pareggi
30
Sconfitte
27
Poule Scudetto 2023-2024PTGVPS
1 Roma πŸ†677511
2Juventus 598512
3Fiorentina 427034
4Sassuolo368314
5Inter348224
Serie A Femminile 2023-2024PTGVPS
1Roma51181701
2Juventus 43181413
3Fiorentina 39181233
4Sassuolo2618828
5Inter2618828
6Milan2118567
7Como2118639
8Sampdoria18185310
9Napoli6181314
10Pomigliano6181314